2020 Insider Exposure Jr. All-American Camp – June 13-14

IMG_1869

2020 Insider Exposure Jr. All-American Camp

Open to 2020 and Younger Graduates, BY INVITE/NOMINATION ONLY!!

Only 100 Participants MAX!

REGISTER HERE IF YOU RECEIVED AN INVITE

To Nominate a Player Please CLICK HERE

This event has SOLD OUT for 5 straight years!!  Do not hesitate to take care of this once you have been accepted.

ONCE YOU HAVE BEEN ACCEPTED CLICK HERE TO PAY & CONFIRM YOUR SPOT – THIS EVENT IS SOLD OUT!!

Being held in @ HW Cox Community Center (440 West Powell Road, Collierville, TN 38017) in Memphis, TN – Sat. June 13 & Sun. June 14

2020 Hotels

HS Players (2023-2020) will compete on Saturday June 13th from Noon until 8pm.
MS & younger Players (2024 & younger) will compete on Sunday June 14th from 9am until 5pm.

Please wear black shorts.
 
All players are asked to bring their own ball (make sure it is identifiable and please keep track of it).  Also you may want to bring a water or gatorade, we will not supply beverages, except at lunch/snack and the facility does NOT have a concession stand.
We will assign you a jersey for the event.  During check in, we will ask to exchange some form of ID, which we will return to you following the event, when you return the jersey to us.
Admission for spectators is $10. 
Tentative Itinerary –
Sat.
Noon – 1pm – Registration/Warmup
1pm – 2:30pm – Station/Drill work
2:30 – 3pm – Snack/Gatorade break
3pm – 3:30pm – Q & A w/ Evaluators & college players
3:30pm-7:30pm – Games
7:30pm-8pm – All Star Game
Sun.
8:45a-9:15 – Registration for Session 1
9:15-10:45 – Stations/Drill work session 1
10:15-10:45 – Registration for Session 2
10-:45 – 12:15 – Stations/Drill work session 2
12:15p-1p –  Snack break – Q & A w/ Evaluators & college players
1p-5p – Games
5p-5:30 – All Star Games

Scouts and Media in Attendance in 2016, 2017 & 2018 –
Dan Olson, director of espnW Hoopgurlz and owner/director of the Collegiate Girls Basketball Report
Joe Fenelon – NYG Hoops & BlueStar Media
FullCourt.com
Kameo Williams – Gems in the Gym
KennyKallinaScouting
JohnMcGrawScouting
Bret McCormick – ASGR
Leslie Toole – Delta Report
Tim Lownsdale – NEB Media
Patosha Jeffrey – Memphis Girls Basketball
Step Allmond – FaceLife Sports
Marcus Walker – Grindhouse Basketball
Mark Lewis – Blue Star
Santon Jones – Ball’NPrep
X Walton – Xplosion Xposure Report

Price – $100

2019 EVENT BELOW – 2020 EVENT INFO ABOVE

2019 Confirmed Players –

InsiderExposure Jr All American Camp 2019 High School Divsion
Player’s First NamePlayer’s Last NameCityStatePlayer’s High SchoolPlayer’s Club/AAU TeamGrad Yr
ChelseaAalimHamptonGAOLA HighOMGTGE 20202020
CarleighAndrewsGoodmanMSHolmes County Central High SchoolMHSP Bobcats2022
Catherine “Caty”ArmishawLexingtonKYTates Creek High SchoolRichmond Heat2022
JasmineAtkinsMcDonoughGAEagles Landing HighOMGTGE 20202020
FaithBlandFlorissantMOMetro Academic & ClassicalTeam St. Louis2020
MichelleBlankenshipPensacolaFLPensacola Catholic HighPensacola Lightning2020
LaneyBoneChattanoogaTNSilverdale AcademyLady Copperheads2021
DianaBurgherGeorgetownINNorth HarrisonIndiana Flight UAA (2022)2022
HopeCookIndianaPAIndianaWestern PA Bruins2022
EmilyCouchHenagarALCornerstone Christian Academy, Rainsville, ALAlabama Avatars2022
RaeganCrispOKCOKBishop McGuiness HSTHSS Tigers2022
RikiyahCurtisMemphisTNMemphis Business AcademyBluff City2020
Amani-MoraiyahDawkinsBirminghamALCenter Point HSAll Alabama Roadrunners2022
ZaniyaDowdDurhamNCHillsideCEBA2022
JaelaDunnMcDonoughGAOLA HighOMGTGE 20202020
BriannaEdgarBronxNYSt. Paul’s SchoolHoopers NY2020
MikaylieEdwardsHuntlandTNHuntland High SchoolSlink2020
JaclynEmlySellersburgINSilver Creek High SchoolIndiana Flight2021
MariahFrazierWHITSETTNCRagsdale High SchoolGreensboro Lady Gaters2021
RylieFreemanBatesvilleARSouthsideWoodz Elite2021
ReeseGardnerCharlotteARBatesvilleMemphis Select2020
CarleyGasawayChoctawOKChoctaw High SchoolTHSS Lady Tigers2022
GabrielleGiracelloMyrtle BeachSCCarolina Forest High SchoolDiamonds in the Rough Skills Aca.2021
MariyahGregoryShilohILO’fallonTeam St. Louis2021
TykaraHarrisonROMEVILLEIL??IL X-CITEMENT2022
JordanHarrisonoklahoma cityOKClassen SAST.H.S.S Elite2022
TaylorHernandezLittle RockARPulaski AcademyAAO Flight Reid 20222022
AmeliaHerrmannSewickleyPAQuaker Valley High SchoolWPA Bruins2022
ShannenHincheyRidley ParkPARidley High SchoolDistrict 12021
EmilyHowardCordovaTNHarding Academy MemphisBanshees Arkansa U162021
NatalieJasperPittsburghPAThe Ellis SchoolWestern PA Bruins2021
KarleyJohnsonMooreOkNewcastleOk Swish 2022 / BTR 20202022
TasiaJohnsonGreenwoodMOLEES Summit West16U EYBL2022
SierraJohnsonHenricoVATPLS Christian academyTeam Loaded2022
MikenzieJonesAURORACOVista Peak Preparatory HSEJ Hoops2022
KristynnKnightRaleighNCSE RaleighASGR Select2022
DariannaLittlepage-BuggsEdmondOKIndependence Charter Middle SchoolTHSS2022
CarolineLylesFayettevilleARFayetteville HSAAO Flight2022
DestinyMcClendonUnion PointGALake OconeeNike Team Elite2021
NabaweeyahMcGillTampaFLCarrollwood DayFGB2020
CheriMichalekLOCKPORTIL8THIL X-CITEMENT2022
MariahMoodyMarionSCMarion High SchoolDR Skills Academy2021
GracePackFredericksburgVATPLS Christian AcademyTeam Loaded2022
LeasiahPayneCincinnatiOHWinton WoodsPhenom2021
KyndraPilantNew MartinsvilleWVMagnolia High SchoolOV Lady Dragons2020
CharlesePorterCantonGASequoyah HSLady Rebels2022
GraciePricePiedmontMOEllingtonBlue Star STL2020
LilyReynoldsWacoTXChina Spring High SchoolCy-Fair DFW2022
JordaRichmondAvonINAvon High SchoolIndiana Blizzard2022
MoriahRobinsonMarionARMarion High SchoolAR JB Ballers2021
KristenRochePowder SpringsGAHoly Spirit PrepFBC Hoopstars 20212022
TiyaniRollinsLee’s SummitMOBlue Springs SouthMissouri Phenom2022
EmmeRooneySellersburgINSilver Creek High SchoolIndiana Flight UAA (2022)2022
JordynRoweKansas CityKSSumner Academy of Arts and SciencesMissouri Phenom2021
MyahSimmonsBel AirMDBel Air Middle/John Carroll HSMD Belles2022
MariahSmithTulsaOKEdison High SchoolWoodz Elite2020
DestinySmithTulsaOKEdison High SchoolWoodz Elite2022
RachelSmithGeorgetownKYLexington CatholicSwarm/Sparx2022
TandraSmootCincinnatiOHPrincetonCincinnati Phenom2022
KaniaStarksSpringdaleARHar-Ber HighschoolArkansas Mavricks2021
ReillySundayMoon TownshipPAMoon Area High SchoolWestern PA Bruins2022
AlishaTuckerMcCombMSMcComb High SchoolMHSP Bobcats2020
HaileyTunnellBentonvilleARBentonville High SchoolWoods Elite 20202022
AllisonWallaceLexingtonKYFrederick Douglass HSRichmond Heat2022
KelbieWashingtonMooreOKNorman High SchoolBanshees2021
AmiraWilliamsLewisvilleNCForsyth Country DayTeam Felton2020
TimothiWilliamsGeorgetownKYScott CountyN/A2022
KristinWilliamsEl CajonCAChristian High SchoolCal Sparks Gold Los Angeles2021
MarissaWootenGreensboroNCDudley High SchoolCarolina Dynasty2021
EmmaRuhlmanWarrenPAWarren AreaWPA Bruins2022
InsiderExposure Jr All American Camp 2019 JR High School Divsion
AliyahAl-HameedAnkenyIAAnkeny Centennial HighAll Iowa Attack2024
CoriAllenNashvilleTNWest End Middle SchoolTN FLIGHT2023
KelsiAndrewsGoodmanMSGoodman-PickensMHSP Bobcats2026
RuthieArmstrongBirminghamALMountain Brook@aba_20252025
GiavonnieBeltonIndianapolisINPike High SchoolTeam Teague2023
ElauniBennettLees SummitMOLees Summit NMissouri Phenom2023
EmaniBennettLees SummitMOLees Summit NMissouri Phenom2023
VanessaBickfordGrimesIADallas Center-GrimesLady Pure Prep2024
AlayahBirchLadsonSCNorthwood AcademyCharleston Swarm2024
ElleBlatchfordCantonGASequoyah High SchoolAL Southern Starz2023
Na’KiyaBonnerDetroitMIDetroit Edison Public Saftey Academy ( D.E.P.S.A)MI crossover2024
AleahBraceyNew BedfordMAAlma Del MarBay state jags2024
JareahBranchMoundvilleALDuncanvilleAL Thunder2025
AshlynnnBrookeLogansportINPioneer MSIndiana’s Best-Elliott2023
MajestyCadeRiversideCAUniversity HeightsWest Coast United2023
JaniahCaplesVicksburgMSVicksburg High SchoolTeamSlink2023
CarliCarlsonClearwaterKSClearwaterKansas United-Brown2023
BrookeCarlsonBataviaILRotolloThe Truth2024
LaylaCarterVicksburgMSVicksburg Jr High SchoolTeamSlink2023
KylieChavisRed springsNCProspect Middle SchoolTeam Thunder2023
YasmeneClarkDuncanSCChrist Church Episcopal SchoolHoliday Hoopzters2023
KiaraCroskeySumterSCSumter HighSC 76ers2024
TaylorCurryAuroraILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2023
AilaniDavisClarksvilleTNWest Creek Middle SchoolTeam B Wright2024
KailiDoctorMarsPAPine-RichlandWestern PA Bruins2023
HopeDrakeAshburnVASaint TheresaFCBA2024
KelseyDuBoisNoblesvilleINUniversity High SchoolIndy Magic2023
SophieEbleLittle RockARLittle Rock Christian high SchoolP5 Skills 20242024
KellyErnstCincinnatiOHSaint MaryLouisville Lady Dream/Team OH2023
TaelarFeltonClintonMSClinton Jr. HighMHSP-BOBCATS2024
Hallie Joy (HJ)FenderMaumelleARMaumelle Middle SchoolArkansas Vibe2023
AmiyahFergusonSt. StephenSCTimberlandSC76ers2023
ArhiannaFernandesSeekonkMALasalleMass Rivals2024
AnaliahFernandesSeekonkMAMartin ElementaryRivals2027
EllaFlanaganNorth AndoverMANorth AndoverMass Rivals2023
KylieFloydFairdaleKYButler Traditional High SchoolManimal Elite Girls2023
MadisonFrenchLiberty TownshipOHLakota EastDayton Lady Hoopstars2023
JasmineFriersonOrangeburgSCHeathwood Hall Episcopal SchoolPalmetto 76ers2024
LibbyGeislerMountain BrookALMountain Brook@ABA_20252025
MiaGexMadisonvilleLATrafton AcademyLady Shockaz2024
ChaseGiddingsSaint LouisMON/ASaint Louis Lady Renegades2024
ParisGilmoreYoungstownOHSaint Christines SchoolWestern PA Bruins2023
KaitlynGipsonTuscaloosaALMiddle schoolAlabama Thunder2025
EmareeGoberLouisvilleKYFarnsleyManimal2024
Mesharri ( MeMe)GoodmanColumbiaTNSpring Hill Middle SchoolN/A2026
AdrenaGordonAkronOHUndecidedMichigan Crossover2024
AndreaGuilfordDouglasvilleGAMiddle SchoolFBC2026
ParisGuilloryLake CharlesLALagrange High SchoolLake city pride2023
AmorHarrisAlexandriaVAGeorge Washington MSHoop Life & Fairfax Stars2023
TaliaHarrisNoblesvilleINFall CreekBest Choice United2024
A’NiyaHaskinsLouisvilleKYFarnsleyManimals elite2024
JaylaHawkingsSaint LouisMOLadue Middle SchoolSaint Louis Lady Renegaded2025
HalenaHillPittsburghPASacred HeartWPA Bruins2023
EllaHobbsMooresvilleNCLakeshore MSLKN12024
RaniyahHocuttGreensboroNCWestern Guilford Middle SchoolTeamFelton2023
ShelbyHumphriesCincinnatiOHHughesAll ohio2023
BreonaHurdWaynesvilleMOWaynesville HSWillpower2024
PaitynIsomElizabethtownKYCentral HardinOvertime Performance2024
AyannaJacksonChicagoILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2023
DESTINYJACKSONCHICAGOILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2025
KymoraJohnsonCharlottesvilleVASt. Anne’s-BelfieldTeam Loaded – Edmonds2023
KiayaJohnsonChicagoILMark SheridanIL Xcitement2025
TylerJonesCordovaTNLausanne Collegiate SchoolArkansas Banshees2025
MariahKnightLouisvilleKYJohnson Trad Middle SchoolManimal Elite2024
PirstenLeslieKansas CityKSPiper MSSHOtime2024
AlyssaLewisHazelwoodMOArmstrong ElementaryTrue Game2024
Jenijca RaineLewisGrimesIAJohnston high school360 Select / Lady Pure Prep2026
KirstenLewis-WilliamsMooresvilleNCLake NormanLKN12023
Ke’AylaMadisonAnkenyIAMerrill Middle SchoolAll Iowa Attack2023
MikaylahManleyWestlakeLAWetslake highschoolLake city pride2023
McKenzieMathurinTulsaOKLincoln ChristianOklahoma Swarm2025
EricaMcClaryCharlotteNCHickory Ridge MiddleCarolina Flames/Charlotte2023
OliviaMcelroyCorneliusNCHough HSCharlotte Flames2023
LANYRAMCGILLLOCKPORTILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2024
AddisonMeltonMurfreesboroTNCentral MagnetBrandon Wright Black 20242024
MadisonMimsRaleighNCNorth Raleigh Christian AcademyCarolina Flames2023
Ice’sisMixionDetroitMIDetroit Academy of Arts and ScienceMichigan storm elite2024
FrancieMorrisBirminghamALMountain Brook@ABA_20252025
KeeganMorrisRuckersvilleVAWilliam MonroeCap City Ballerz W.2025
JacalynMyrthilAcworthGAHarrison HSTeam Elite Lady Vola2025
S’myaNicholsOverland ParkKSShawnee Mission WMO Phenom2023
BlakeO’GradyBrooklineMADexter SouthfieldBay State Jaguars2023
LaylaPierceJOLIETILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2024
NylaPooleVidaliaLAVidalia Junior High SchoolMHSP-Bobcats2023
JyanaSaltonMatthewsNCMatthews Charter AcademyCharlotte Monarchs2023
SavannahScruggsMemphisTNGermantownMid-South Banshees2024
KateSearsBooneNCWataugaPeak Basketball2025
AubreyShawOverland ParkKSBlue Valley North HSNext Level Eclipse2025
AverySimmonsParkvilleMOPlaza MSKC Gold Elite2024
ReaganSiplaSt. CharlesILThompson Middle SchoolM14 Hoops2024
JoirdynSmithFishersINHamilton SoutheasternBest Choice United2024
AaliyahSmithTulsaOKCarver Middle SchoolBlessed Ballers Basketball2024
WhitneySmithTulsaOKCarver Middle SchoolBlessed Ballers Basketball2026
BrookeSpassShorewoodILIL X-CITEMENT2025
LaciSteeleGuthrieOKEdmond North High SchoolOK Swish2023
SamariTaylorLouisvilleKYBallard High SchoolManimal Elite2024
LilyanaTaylorPalos HeightsILIL X-CITEMENT2025
JadeTillmanAshburnVASt. Johns (DC) or Bishop Ireton (VA)Team Take Over2023
JasmineTimmersonSewickleyPANorth AlleghenyWestern PA Bruins2023
OliviaTolandManningtonWVNorth Marion High School – Farmington,WVMorgantown Mustangs2023
AllieTurnerSt. LouisMOJohn Burroughs SchoolKnights Basketball Academy2024
Samantha (Sammie)WagnerSan AntonioTXReagan HSSA Finest2023
ArmaniWalkerNew CastlePANew CastleWestern PA Bruins2023
KaitlynWalkerClintonMSClinton JHSMississippi Lady Bobcats2023
XAMIYAWALTONChicagoILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2024
XyannaWaltonChicagoILN/AIL X-CITEMENT2026
MikaylaWashingtonHazelwoodMON/ASaint Louis Lady Renegades2024
MaykaylaWashington-CobbIndianapolisINFall Creek ValleyBest Choice / Team Teague2023
RamiyaWhiteLouisvilleKYArenas JCTMS/ plays for Male HSManimal Elite2024
MonicaWilliamsLawrenceINLawrence NorthBest Choice United2023
ArianaWilliamsChicagoILIL X-CITEMENT2024
JadaWilliamsBlue SpringsMOBlue SpringsMissouri Phenom2023
ReeseWilsonCharlotteNCAlexander Graham MSCharlotte Monarchs2024
MiaXerrasCharlotteNCMyers Park HSAttack Elite / Charlotte NC2023

______________________________________________

2018 Players

Confirmed List of Players from 2018 (This is not the 2019 list)
HS – 
IE JR AA Camp High School Division – Sat. June 9th
Adonne Tillman Jacksonville FL 2019
Alayna Daniels Florissant MO 2019
Brit’Nee Terry St. Louis MO 2019
Cameryn Austin Louisville KY 2019
Christiana McLean Charlotte NC 2019
Elizabeth Sierzant Savannah GA 2019
Jayla Hemingway Collierville TN 2019
Jayla Floyd Palm Coast FL 2019
Kassidy Ingram Carlisle PA 2019
Katy Darnell Charleston WV 2019
Kynadi Kuykendoll Memphis TN 2019
Nia McCalphia Newton MS 2019
Tabby Klem Fort Branch IN 2019
Taylor Ben Philadelphia MS 2019
Tianna Smith Memphis TN 2019
Abby Grace Alton Paris TN 2020
Ariyana Rhodes Lexington KY 2020
Aukeivah Tellis Pinson AL 2020
Brianna Edgar Bronx NY 2020
Brynn Farrell Metuchen NJ 2020
Catie Bacon Mount Washington KY 2020
channing chappell ponte vedra beach FL 2020
Delaney Trushel Brentwood TN 2020
Ella Bomar Paris TN 2020
Emily Trushel Brentwood TN 2020
Faith Blackstone Durham NC 2020
Gracie Price Jackson MO 2020
Jasmine Manuel Saint Louis MO 2020
Kaitlin Hunnicutt Danville AR 2020
Kara Choi Clyde HIll WA 2020
Kennedy Griffin Mount washington KY 2020
Kyrstin Bond Batesville IN 2020
Madison Thornton Mt. Washington KY 2020
Malerie Brooks Kingsland GA 2020
Margaret Brown Brentwood TN 2020
Megan Sanfratello Millington TN 2020
Michaela Dockery Memphis TN 2020
Michelle Blankenship Pensacola FL 2020
Mikayla Peterson Yuma TN 2020
Mya Peebles Raleigh NC 2020
Nevaeh Brown Midland NC 2020
Riley Willard Lakeland TN 2020
Skylar Norman Meridian MS 2020
Talia Hamilton St. Marys GA 2020
Ti’Ian Boler Meridian MS 2020
Alyssa Rodriques wayne NJ 2021
Brenna Droke Cleveland TN 2021
Brianna Hall Eads TN 2021
Carlee Foster Upper Marlboro MD 2021
Clara Grace Prater Planview AR 2021
Darnisha Farris Raleigh NC 2021
Ellie Dougherty Mount Washington KY 2021
Gabriela Moore Webster groves MO 2021
Gracie Gibson Germantown TN 2021
Jaliscia Florence Belden MS 2021
Jazmyn Johnson Spiro OK 2021
Julia Bonasso Collierville TN 2021
Kaila Rougier Pooler GA 2021
Kami Miller Haubstadt IN 2021
Kamiah Turner Conway AR 2021
Kara Williams Cleveland TN 2021
Katelyn Stiltner Oneida TN 2021
Kelbie Washington Moore OK 2021
Kennedy Horton St Mary GA 2021
Kinley Fisher Fort smith AR 2021
Kristen Fulford Stewartsville NJ 2021
Laney Mears Conway AR 2021
Madison Skelton Prairie Village KS 2021
Mia Hurst Henderson TN 2021
Moriah Robinson Marion AR 2021
Olivia Hancock Paragould AR 2021
Olivia Wooten East Orange NJ 2021
Reagan Rapert Melbourne AR 2021
Rylie Freeman Batesville AR 2021
Tajah Spaulding Pensacola FL 2021
Tracey Bershers Fort Smith AR 2021
Wakiryah Daniels Jonesboro AR 2021
Za’Nya Henderson paterson NJ 2021
Kierra Fulton Conway AR 2021
Amauri Williams NLR AR 2022

Middle School Session 1 –

AlayahBirchLadsonSC20241
ALINAANDERSONROMEVILLEIL20221
AmauriWilliamsNorth Little RockAR20231
AmayaBlakePlatte CityMO20221
AvaKnoedlMaumelleAR20221
AYANNAJACKSONChicagoIL20231
CAMILLEJACKSONCHICAGOIL20221
CarolineLylesFayettevilleAR20221
CarriganHillTulsaOK20221
CHERIMichalekLOCKPORTIL20221
CHLOEANDERSONROMEVILLEIL20231
CydneyCrippenJonesboroAR20221
DariannaLittlepage-BuggsEdmondOK20221
DESTINYJACKSONCHICAGOIL20251
HaileeSwainSnellvilleGA20251
HaleyCrozierSpringboroOH20221
JadaWilliamsBlue springsMO20231
JamariErvinKansas CityMO20241
JASMINEBROWNJOLIETIL20231
JaydaBrownMorrowGA20231
Jenijca RaineLewisGrimesIA20261
JosieWilliamsConwayAR20231
KaitlynWalkerCLINTONMS20231
KendallMcDanielNorwalkIA20241
KennedyHarrisHamptonVA20231
KennedyRiversHugerSC20231
KristenRochePower SpringsGA20221
LailaBakerNorcrossGa20221
LANYRAMCGILLLOCKPORTIL20241
LAYLAPIERCEJOLIETIL20241
LaylaCarterVicksburgMS20231
LilianaMontalvoChicagoIL20231
MackenzieWilsonSt LouisMO20221
MadisonMimsRaleighNC20221
MakyahThomas-MaloneArlingtonTN20231
MariBickleyTallmadgeOH20231
MarleyWashenitzFairmontWV20221
MyaRichardsonOlive BranchMS20231
MyaPratcherCordovaTN20221
NdjakalengaMwenentandaSioux FallsSD20221
RyleeAllieBarboursvilleWV20221
Samantha (Sammie)WagnerSan AntonioTX20231
SamyaBrooksPontotocMS20221
ShamariHamlettmemphisTN20231
SilondraIngrahamConwayAR20231
SkylynWeisenbornCordovaTN20221
SophiaShannonNorwalkIA20241
TykaraHarrisonROMEVILLEIL20221
TyraRobinsonLittle RockAR20231
VanessaBickfordGrimesIA20241
XAMIYAWALTONChicagoIL20241
XyannaWaltonChicagoIL20261

Middle School Session 2 –

AbbeyHarrisonHernandoMS20222
AijahEvansWinston SalemNC20222
AliviaEvansWinston SalemNC20222
AlyxandriaReedLakelandTN20222
AnayaMuhammadGreenvilleSC20232
AunistySmithTulsaOK20222
AverySimmonsParkvilleMO20242
CamrynSmithOverland ParkKS20242
CarliaNorthcrossMemphisTN20222
ChandlerBrooksCharlotteNC20232
CharlesePorterCantonGA20222
ChloeWilliamsCharlotteNC20222
DestiniSullivanLee summitMO20242
EmmaRuhlmanWarrenPA20222
JaidenThomasConwayAR20222
JasmineFriersonOrangeburgSC20242
JerrikaMahonnNormanOK20222
KaelynGowdyFultondaleAL20242
KamilleBrownConwayAR20232
KarleyJohnsonMooreOK20222
KatieWoodsCrestonNC20222
KristynaBoydOaklandTN20222
KristynnKnightRaleighNC20222
KylaBryantSalisburyNC20232
KyleeKellermannCharlestonSC20232
LaciSteeleEdmondOK20232
MackenzieHarebartlettIL20222
MadelineBillsEdmondOK20232
MadisonStevensonOrchard ParkNY20222
MalaysiaRobinsonWest PointMS20232
MiaXerrasCharlotteNC20232
MilahniePerryWesley ChapelFL20222
MyahSimmonsBel AirMD20222
MyleahBrownKansasKS20242
NataleyArmstrongGarrettIN20222
NikoleThomasPascoWA20232
PeightonJamborMoncks CornerSC20232
RachelSmithGeorgetownKY20222
ReghanGrimesAntiochTN20222
SarahLedbetterHigh PointNC20232
SavannahScruggsMemphisTN20242
ShaniaGivensWest PointMS20242
TandraSmootCincinnatiOH20222
TatumBrownLawrencevilleGA20252
TaylorVeachDeWittIA20222
TaylorFairWest PointMS20232
TereahHayslettMemphsTN20232
TimothiWilliamsLexingtonKY20222
TrinnitiMatthewsSt. PetersMO20222
TylerJonesCordovaTN20252
VeronicaSierzantSavannahGA20232

Scouts and Media in Attendance in 2016 & 2017 –
Dan Olson, director of espnW Hoopgurlz and owner/director of the Collegiate Girls Basketball Report
Joe Fenelon – NYG Hoops & BlueStar Media
FullCourt.com
KennyKallinaScouting
JohnMcGrawScouting
Bret McCormick – ASGR
Leslie Toole – Delta Report
Tim Lownsdale – NEB Media
Patosha Jeffrey – Memphis Girls Basketball
Step Allmond – FaceLife Sports
Marcus Walker – Grindhouse Basketball
Mark Lewis – Blue Star
Santon Jones – Ball’NPrep
X Walton – Xplosion Xposure Report

Price – $100

ONCE YOU HAVE BEEN ACCEPTED CLICK HERE TO PAY & CONFIRM YOUR SPOT –

Past Articles –

Sponsored by CaptainU